Weekendowy rozkład jazdy 15-16.08

15.08 11:00 LKS Kicin vs KS Uchorowo – Kicin, Nowe Osiedle 54
15.08 12:00 Lipno Stęszew vs Kania Gostyń – Stęszew, Trzebawska 15
15.08 12:00 TPS Winogrady vs Polonia Kępno – Poznań, os. Wichrowe Wzgórze 106
15.08 13:00 Unia Swarzędz vs Bałtyk Koszalin – Swarzędz, ul. św. Marcina 1
15.08 15:00 Luboński 1943 vs Tarnovia II – Luboń, ul. Rzeczna 2
15.08 15:00 Stella Luboń vs Wiara Lecha – Luboń, ul. Szkolna 1
15.08 15:00 Jurand Koziegłowy vs Płomień Nekla – Owińska, ul. Poprzeczna 12
15.08 16:00 Lechia Kostrzyn vs Sparta Złotów – Kostrzyn, ul. Sportowa 12
15.08 16:00 Lotnik Poznań vs Polonia Poznań – Poznań, ul. Głuszyna 232
15.08 16:00 Piast Kobylnica vs Canarinhos Skórzewo – Kobylnica, ul. Poznańska 1
15.08 16:00 Złoci Złotkowo vs Victoria II Września – Złotkowo, ul. Żytnia
15.08 16:00 Las Puszczykowo vs Kormoran Święciechowa – Puszczykowo, ul. Kościelna
15.08 17:00 Okoń Sapowice vs Pluton Przeźmierowo – Skrzynki, ul. Wodna 1
15.08 17:00 LZS Wronczyn vs Promień Opalenica – Wronczyn, ul. Główna 58
15.08 17:00 Wielkopolska Komorniki vs TS Gminy Kamieniec – Komorniki, ul. Jeziorna 5

16.08 10:00 Tarnovia III vs Czarni Kaźmierz – Tarnowo Podgórne, ul. 23 października 34
16.08 10:00 KS Strzeszyn vs Odlew Poznań – Poznań, al. Armii Poznań 12
16.08 11:00 Rokita Rokietnica vs Orły Pniewy – Rokietnica, ul. Szamotulska
16.08 11:00 Pogrom Luboń vs Formaton Piast Łubowo – Luboń, ul. Rzeczna 2
16.08 11:00 Szturm Junikowo vs Meblorz Swarzędz – Plewiska, ul. Szkolna 132
16.08 11:00 Clescevia Kleszczewo vs LKS Baborówko – Kleszczewo, ul. Poznańska 4
16.08 12:00 MKS Przemysław vs Grom Wolsztyn – MOS Śródka, ul. Gdańska 1
16.08 12:00 Poznań FC vs FAS KS Fałkowo – Poznań, al. Armii Poznań 12
16.08 14:00 KS Łopuchowo vs Tornado Tarnowo – Łopuchowo 17
16.08 14:00 Jadwiżański KS vs GKS Gułtowy – MOS Śródka, ul. Gdańska 1
16.08 15:00 Huragan Pobiedziska vs Płomień Połajewo – Pobiedziska, ul. Kiszkowska 7
16.08 16:00 Koziołek Poznań vs AP Dębiec – MOS Śródka, ul. Gdańska 1
16.08 16:00 Warta II Poznań vs Warta Międzychód – Poznań, ul. Droga Dębińska 12
16.08 17:00 Lider Swarzędz vs Orkan Jarosławiec – Swarzędz, ul. św. Marcina 1